APPETIZER
ARI ENTRÉE
HOT KITCHEN ENTRÉE
NIGIRI
Amaebi / Sweet Shrimp Nigiri 2pcs
$11.00Ebi / Cooked Shrimp Nigiri 2pcs
$5.00Hamachi / Yellow Tail Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Hotate / Scallop Nigiri 2pcs
$8.00Hokkigai / Surf Clam Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Ika / Squid Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Ikura / Salmon Roe Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Inari / Bean Curd Nigiri 2pcs
$4.00Karai Hotate / Spicy Scallop Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Karai Maguro / Spicy Tuna Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Kunsei Sake / Smoked Salmon Nigiri 2pcs
$8.00Kurodai / Black Snapper Nigiri 2pcs
$8.00Maguro / Tuna Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Saba / Mackerel Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Sake / Salmon Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Shiro Maguro / Albacore Tuna Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Shiromi / Escolar Nigiri 2pcs
$6.00Tai / Red Snapper Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Tako / Cooked Octopus Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Tamago / Egg Omelet Nigiri 2pcs
$4.00Unagi / Grilled Fresh Water Eel Nigiri 2pcs
$7.00Salmon Belly
$9.00
SASHIMI
Amaebi / Sweet Shrimp Sashimi 3pcs
$15.00Ebi / Cooked Shrimp Sashimi 3pcs
$12.00Hamachi / Yellow Tail Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Hotate / Scallop Sashimi 3pcs
$10.00Hokkigai / Surf Clam Sashimi 3pcs
$8.00Ika / Squid Sashimi 3pcs
$9.00Ikura / Salmon Roe Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Inari / Bean Curd Sashimi 3pcs
$0.00Karai Hotate / Spicy Scallop Sashimi 3pcs
$10.00Karai Maguro / Spicy Tuna Sashimi 3pcs
$10.00Kunsei Sake / Smoked Salmon Sashimi 3pcs
$12.00Kurodai / Black Snapper Sashimi 3pcs
$13.00Maguro / Tuna Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Saba / Mackerel Sashimi 3pcs
$7.00Sake / Salmon Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Shiro Maguro / Albacore Tuna Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Shiromi / Escolar Sashimi 3pcs
$7.00Tai / Red Snapper Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Tako / Cooked Octopus Sashimi 3pcs
$11.00Tamago / Egg Omelet Sashimi 3pcs
$7.00Unagi / Grilled Fresh Water Eel Sashimi 3pcs
$10.00
ROLL
Angus Beef Roll
$17.00ARI Roll
$15.00Avocado Roll
$8.00Blushing Geisha
$15.00California Roll
$8.00Caterpillar Roll
$16.00Chicken Teriyaki Roll
$9.00Crunch Shrimp Roll
$12.00Delight Albacore
$14.00Dragon Roll
$15.00Dynamite Roll
$15.00Epic Tuna Roll
$15.00Fishermen's Feast
$16.00Futo Maki
$8.00Heart Attack Roll
$14.00Heaven of Tuna Roll
$15.00How-Much Roll
$16.00Jackie Roll
$15.00Kappa Maki
$5.00Killer Salmon Roll
$16.00Kiss Me Mucho
$12.00Las Vegas Roll
$11.00Lava Roll
$16.00Mt. Fuji Roll
$14.00Ninja Roll
$15.00Oshinko Roll
$5.00Paradise Roll
$16.00Pearls on the Beach
$15.00Polar Bear Roll
$14.00Philly Roll
$10.00Rainbow Roll
$14.00Red Dragon Roll
$16.00Rock Star Roll
$16.00Salmon Lover Roll
$16.00Salmon Roll
$9.00Salmon Skin Roll
$8.00Spicy Salmon Roll
$10.00Spicy Scallop Roll
$13.00Spicy Tuna Roll
$10.00Spider Roll
$12.00Tekka Maki
$5.00Tempura Cali Roll
$9.00Tempura Shrimp Roll
$10.00Tiger Roll
$14.00Unagi Roll
$10.00Vegetable Roll
$8.00Yellow Tail Roll
$10.00Yum Yum Maki
$13.00Yummy Mini
$9.00Hand Roll
$8.00